Menu

Alpha Delta Class – Fall 2015

Kultar Ram

Director of Membership Education

    Alpha Epsilon Class – Spring 2016

    Patrick Halsted

    President & Vice President of Recruitment

      Alpha Zeta Class – Fall 2017

      Sojung Ha

        Gabriela McCain

          Carlos Soto Flores

          Secretary

            Rahul Sood

              Katelyn Cabrera

              Director of Professional Activities

                Annika Hsu

                Director of Philanthropy

                  Arsh Sethi

                  Co-Director of Brotherhood

                    Not Pictured: Erin Ryu, Mustafa Hafezzada, Tristan Saldivar

                    Alpha Eta Class – Spring 2017

                    Jashan Kashyap

                      Perla Cervantes

                        Evan Lovell

                        Vice President

                          Mélodie Han

                          Treasurer

                            Irene Quach

                            Co-Director of Publicity and Communications

                              Sangita Subramanian

                              Co-Director of Publicity and Communications

                                Nichole Chen

                                Co-Director of Rituals

                                  Sabrina Tawfik

                                  Co-Director of Rituals

                                    Eloise Rangel

                                    Co-Director of Social Activities

                                      Cher Zhang

                                      Co-Director of Social Activities

                                        Desai Chu

                                        Co-Director of Fundraising

                                          Anna Mak

                                          Co-Director of Fundraising

                                            Raevyn Walker

                                            Director of Academics

                                              Not Pictured: Kyle Patel

                                              Alpha Theta Class – Fall 2017

                                              Alexis Flores

                                                Anthony Ismail

                                                  Charissa Nguyen

                                                    Malik Peay

                                                      Luis Sotelo

                                                      Professional Fraternity Council Delegate

                                                        Sophie Gu

                                                        Webmaster

                                                          Benjamin Woods

                                                          Co-Director of Brotherhood

                                                            Mauria Hebert

                                                            Co-Director of Diversity

                                                              Cheyenne Martinez

                                                              Co-Director of Diversity

                                                                Not Pictured: Christine Tran, Mohamad Ghossein